Testzentrum für Mitarbeiter: Haus 21 UG | Tel. 249 Fax: 102

Verwaltung

Geschäftsführer
Herr Dr. Adamski Karsten 7
Sekretariat GF
Frau Aigner Christine 331 723 7
Frau Schmedding Dagmar 378 723 7
Kaufmännischer Leiter
Herr Dr. Piehler Stefan 683 7
Unternehmenskommunikation
Frau Amann Franziska 8559 9674 7
Verwaltungsleiter
Herr Forstner Tobias 316 7
Wirtschaftsabteilung
Herr Rau Wolfgang 358 39
Herr Münker Nils 359 9673
Frau Aringer Justine 248 212 39
Frau Hordt Olga 248 212 39
Frau Hassolt Maja 248 7
Finanzabteilung
Herr Brüderl Thomas 8037 7
Herr Brandl Siegfried 319 7
Herr Wirth Thomas 767 / 319
Frau Bodmeier Lisa 559 654 7
Frau Pypetz Sabine
Personalabteilung
Herr Forstner Tobias 316 7
Herr Moos Stefan 315 7
Frau Berger Petra 227 7
Frau Bichl Sabine 314 7
Frau Kirmaier Edelgard 8023 7
Herr Lis Manfred 775 7
Frau Ostermaier Daniela 323 7
Frau Rannersberger Veronika 306 7
Frau Schmucker Mehtap 8046 7
Frau Späth Anne 8050 740 7
Frau Eisner Magdalena 682 7
Frau Hackenberg Laura 309 7
Frau Zwingler Nadja 335 7
BADO
Frau Mayer Sieglinde 594 7
Frau Kohlmann Diana 461 2
Klinikinterne Fortbildung (KIF)
Frau Danninger Katharina 584 7
Frau Furtner Heike 584 7
Buchhaltung
Frau Rau Monika 338 742 7
Frau Stecher Rita 707 7
Frau Ruß Sandra 345 7
Controlling
Herr Wahlich Robert 284 7
Herr Maier Daniel 8038 7
Herr Luft Michael 334 9630 7
Frau Neumayr Andrea 8048 7
Frau Reichbrandstätter Julia 8008 7
Frau Schaller Nadja 207 7
Frau Rauch Leonie 330 7
Fallmanagement Neurologie
Frau Hölzl Tanja 9200 1
Frau Özan Michaela 8144 1
Frau Kempf Claudia 9579 1
Frau Schaber Margot 598 1
Fallmanagement Psychiatrie
Frau Wambach Gabriele 241 7
Frau Machl Lisa-Marie 611 7
Herr Kufner Markus 206 13
Frau Kronseder Cornelia 7882 25
Frau Pöschmann Andrea 8031 9369 542 25
Frau Glockshuber Franziska 9380 7
Frau Mitterwieser Irene 9433 13
Frau Sonnert Michaela 607 25
Kasse u. Anlagenbuchhaltung
Frau Kikel Claudia 343 8574 7
Patientenverwaltung
Frau König Evi 204 654 7
Frau Grabl Andrea 271 7
Frau Fischer Monika 271 7
Frau Lamprecht Anna-Lena 205 7
Frau Pichlmayr Claudia 205 9666 7
Frau Rottmüller Walburga 684 9698 1
Archiv
Frau Gnatzy Beate 373 7
Digitales Archiv
Digitales Archiv 373 7
Bauabteilung
Herr Kneip Dominik 601 9
Herr Schex Franz 578 9
Frau Sacher Karoline 8014 9660 9
Herr Birkmaier Falko 587 9656 9
Herr Schreyer Andreas 8209 9655 9
Frau Linner Ramona 393 270 9
IT-Leitung
Herr Hein Andreas 636 9675 7
IT-Koordination/Beauftragte
Herr Weiß Udo 406 7
Herr Schulze Uwe 407 7
Herr Rahtkens Thomas 8009 7
Herr Haas Peter 8011 7
Telefonzentrale
Poststelle